FANDOM


Song Artist Easy Normal Hard BPM
Max combo
DreamRabpit78313485151
Reflection (Mirror Night)V.K20637664385
Jumpy StarYuk-cheung Chun, Jeff Li, Justine Lu 320319680104
Wings of pianoV.K14340451784
Nine point eightMili138468768164
Light pollutionYuk-cheung Chun feat. Europa Hang231427737122
UndoYuk-cheung Chun feat. Misi Ke226294413141
PlatinumSta191402403100
UtopiosphereMili174373582176
Reverse - Parallel UniverseV.K230504827120
I hate to tell youYuk-cheung Chun263382610120
SaikaRabpit182352401128
YUBIKIRI-GENMANMili266444689146
Evolution EraV.K.33354681390
InviteSun Chen feat. Bibi Chao252430581134
Run Go RunKaeru Underground205408629180
Yawning LionV.K29744260165
PulsesSta feat. A13740356992
ElectronYuk-cheung Chun feat. Misi Ke209399601125
Untitled2FabricFactory270374488111
Walking by the seaEdmud Fu33750979793
Beyond The StratusIce153338390130
SairaiShinichi Kobayashi22538247795
EntranceIce234585742180
MagnoliaM2U518795918160
Angelic Sphere3R2312443486143
LeviathanNeLiME252619744185
Suspenseful Third DayKaeru Underground271453593100
Living In The OneEdmud Fu245400637139
LegacySwitchworks161307467113
SunsetAlex Vourtsanis19264274490
Sakura iro no yumeTzu-Chieh Wen29849065698
La PromesseCranky404488678164
ANiMAxi4318051120183
The Beautiful MoonlightMai Aoyagi356546848135
Fluquoronoken / Vocal: Rin225475614125
MyosotisM2U / Arranger : M2U & NICODE / Vocal : Guriri & Lucy42610271291160
AltaleSakuzyo299680112490
Metal HypnotizedEARTHBOUND PAPAS158358479108
Rainy MemoryRabpit132236364135
Peach LadyYuk-cheung Chun, Trevor Lin feat. Silvia Su246498662167
Hey BoyJerry Barnes, Katreese Barnes, Rodger Green246465557107
PilotRabpit162247507133
Vivere La VitaSta145422756225
FrictionHAMO from Mili219476711130
I race the dawnKevin Penkin feat. Michiyo Honda156262482162
Moon without the starsJerry Barnes, Quiana96352680122
SanctityRabpit161249599164
Hua Sui YueV.K194338479148
FableMili329488676146
Past the Stargazing SeasonH△G Remixed by Mili31350360826
EphemeralMili29136848656
RosettaMili323609855138
Witch's InvitationMili376716898132
Atlantis LoveV.K12522641390
Melody Of ElvesV.K19539579370
Paper Plane's AdventureV.K30757976080
Pure WhiteV.K4929371123140
Xue WuV.K17045880760
RandallHikoshi Hashimoto18424343482
WillHikoshi Hashimoto20638773993
Land Of GiantsHikoshi Hashimoto180296412136
Dream of DreamsBrain Crain6166161001119
Finding HomeBrain Crain284414596141
ImaginingBrain Crain25061892497
ReminiscenceBrain Crain19021423733
Time ForgottenBrain Crain5938971092197
Sea Side RoadEshen115196404123
Run Away RunEshen170326445160
Falling EarsEshen86225363111
Flowers Above Your HeadEshen134197309116
Almost MorningEshen11722224898
Little Corgi's DreamKillerBlood196390525216
Morning DropsKIVA19629370073
The LetterKIVA366510679153
The Truth That You LeavePianoboy166268400127
VeritasPresti294723732175
DRG ani228 377604155
Libera Me Cranky250610985165
Precipitation Ice52611191329167
Sacred Rabpit230491611150
The Black Case KillerBlood205382455155
Future World KillerBlood 425607725120
Holy Knight Eyemedia273528658154
Niflheimr xi202534832180
Parousia xi303501938158
Recollections Yamajet381622741120
The Way We Were NICODE 384 630 799 140
The Sanctuary Eye AC 294 503 632 160
The Red Coronation Eye RH 275 547 901 154
Forbidden Codex Hoskey 375 497 1057 176
Knight of Firmament Eye XY feat. Yoneko 206 542 747 155
Lord of Crimson Rose Eye DT feat. Searlait 253 467 655 125
Predawn Nicode 402 591 830 140
The Fallen Bloom Hoskey 158 304 468 160
Where You Are Not Nicode 319 672 954 180
Music Mai Aoyagi 324 696 823 102
CREAM STEW (Deemo Ver.) aioi feat. KAMATA JUNKO 301 637 971 103
I can not say (Deemo Ver.) aioi feat. KAMATA JUNKO 263 419 492 148
Image (Deemo Ver.) aioi feat. KAMATA JUNKO 339 472 541 88
kireigoto (Deemo Ver.) aioi feat. KAMATA JUNKO 241 402 534 111
NEW WORLD (Deemo Ver.) aioi feat. KAMATA JUNKO 299 469 581 92
Loadstar M2U / Arranger: M2U & NICODE 245 520 569 90
Lune M2U / Arranger: M2U & NICODE 280 658 877 160
Moon Halo M2U 209 434 576 120
Stellar M2U / Arranger: M2U & NICODE 253 450 700 100
Wicked Fate M2U 286 589 774 140
Farewell 3R2 153 284 415 80
Winter (Deemo Version) 3R2 233 430 622 134
Fluffie Partie N.M.S.T. 248 616 626 130
Snowflakes N.M.S.T. 196 485 749 174
Kouyou Ice 906 1652 1968 170
A Turtle's Heart Mili327585798 149
Cerebrite Mili5779121203 148
Imagined Flight Mili3387391069 116
Space Colony Mili300620943 230
UFO Mili3867401063 120

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.